Новость

Расписание Всероссийского турнира по баскетболу среди юношей 2006 года рождения:

30.09.2019

30 сентября (понедельник)
16.30 Ставрополь — ДЮСШ5
18.00 Прямицыно — Усинск
19.30 Русичи — Липецк

1 октября (вторник)
10.00 Усинск — Ставрополь
11.30 Русичи — ДЮСШ5
13.00 Липецк — Прямицыно
14.30 ДЮСШ 5 — Усинск

2 октября (среда)
10.00 Ставрополь — Прямицыно
11.30 Липецк — Дюсш5
13.00 Русичи — Усинск
14.30 Ставрополь — Липецк
16.00 Русичи — Прямицыно

3 октября (четверг)
10.00 Дюсш5 — Прямицыно
11.30 Усинск — Липецк
13.00 Русичи — Ставрополь

Турнирная таблица
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. Тамбов (Тамбовская область) 1 1 0 88/63 2
2. "Тамбов" (Тамбовская область) 0 0 0 0/0 0
3. "Эльбрус Черкесск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
4. "Старый Соболь Нижний Тагил" 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. "Тегас Динской район" 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. "Магнитка-Университет Магнитогорск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. "БК Киров Киров" 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. "Русичи Курск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары) 12 11 1 1022/910 23
2. АлтайБаскет (Алтайский край) 14 8 6 1053/1027 22
3. Тамбов (Тамбовская область) 12 9 3 972/861 21
4. Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 12 6 6 904/853 17
5. Русичи (Курск) 12 4 8 935/1035 16
6. Иркут (Иркутск) 10 4 6 698/696 14
7. Локомотив-Кубань - ЦОП (Краснодар) 12 0 12 835/1037 12
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Уралмаш Екатеринбург" 24 18 6 2050/1745 42
2. "Динамо Магнитогорск, Челябинская область" 24 18 6 2191/1835 42
3. "Уфимец Уфа" 24 15 9 2039/1808 39
4. "Чебоксарские Ястребы Чебоксары" 24 14 10 1921/1750 38
5. "Руна-Баскет Москва" 24 11 13 1719/1716 35
6. "АлтайБаскет Барнаул" 24 5 19 1679/2221 29
7. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 24 3 21 1753/2277 27
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Курскатомэнергосбыт" 2 2 0 47 4
2. "Прямицыно" - 2 2 2 0 15 4
3. БК "Успех" 2 0 2 -40 2
4. "Аккумулятор" 1 0 1 -5 1
5. "Русичи - 2" 1 0 1 -5 1
Календарь игр
30
Ноября
БК "Русичи"
_
БК "Тамбов"
Курск
19:00
сб
1
Декабря
БК "Русичи"
_
БК «Тамбов"
Курск
19:00
вс
9
Декабря
«БК "Иркут"»
_
БК «Русичи»
Иркутск
19:10
пн
10
Декабря
БК «Иркут»
_
БК «Русичи»
Иркутск
19:10
вт
14
Декабря
БК "Алтайбаскет"
_
БК "Русичи"
Барнаул
15:00
сб
15
Декабря
БК "АлтайБаскет"
_
БК "Русичи"
Барнаул
13:00
вс