2023 год
Октябрь
07.10 БК Тамбов (Тамбовская область) — БК Русичи (Курск)
15.10 БК Барнаул (Алтайский Край) — БК Русичи (Курск)
18.10 БК Новосибирск (Новосибирск) — БК Русичи (Курск)
*25.10 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК Челбаскет (Челябинская область)
*28.10 БК Русичи (Курск) -Темп-СУМЗ-УГМК (Ревда)
Ноябрь
04.11 БК ЦСКА-2 (Москва) — БК Русичи (Курск)
07.11 БК Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) — БК Русичи (Курск)
13.11 БК Университет-ЮГРА (Сургут) — БК Русичи (Курск)
16.11 БК Химки (Московская область) — БК Русичи (Курск)
*22.11 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК Иркут (Иркутск)
*25.11 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК Динамо (Владивосток)
Декабрь
03.12 БК БАРС-РГЭУ (Ростов-на-Дону) — БК Русичи (Курск)
06.12 БК СШОР-Локомотив- Кубань (Краснодарский Край)- БК Русичи (Курск)
*12.12 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК МБА-МАИ (Москва)
*15.12 БК Русичи (Курск)- БК Купол-Родники (Ижевск)
*20.12 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК Барнаул (Алтайский Край)
*23.12 БК Русичи (Курск)- БК Новосибирск (Новосибирск)
2024 год.
Январь
10.01 БК Челбаскет (Челябинская область) — БК Русичи (Курск)
13.01 БК Темп-СУМЗ-УГМК (Ревда) — БК Русичи (Курск)
*21.01 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
*24.01 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
*30.01 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК Университет-ЮГРА (Сургут)
Февраль
*02.02 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК Химки (Московская область)
11.02 БК Иркут (Иркутск) — БК Русичи (Курск)
14.02 БК Динамо (Владивосток) — БК Русичи (Курск)
*29.02 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК БАРС-РГЭУ (Ростов-на-Дону)
Март
*03.03 БК Русичи (Курск) — БК СШОР-Локомотив- Кубань (Краснодарский Край)
*10.03 БК Русичи (Курск) — Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
21.03 БК МБА-МАИ (Москва) — БК Русичи (Курск)
24.03 БК Купол-Родники (Ижевск) — БК Русичи (Курск)
*- домашние игры в СКК (ул. Энгельса 140Б)
# | Команда | И | В | П | (+/-) | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Химки (Мос.область) | 27 | 24 | 3 | 366 | 51 |
2. | "Темп-СУМЗ-УГМК" (Ревда) | 26 | 18 | 8 | 280 | 44 |
3. | "Иркут" (Иркутск) | 26 | 18 | 8 | 106 | 44 |
4. | "Динамо" (Владивосток) | 27 | 18 | 9 | 276 | 45 |
5. | "Новосибирск" (Новосибирск) | 27 | 17 | 10 | 58 | 44 |
6. | "Барнаул" (Алтайский Край) | 26 | 16 | 10 | 172 | 42 |
7. | "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 26 | 13 | 13 | -27 | 39 |
8. | "Университет-Югра" (Сургут) | 26 | 12 | 14 | -27 | 39 |
9. | "МБА-МАИ"(Москва) | 26 | 12 | 14 | -17 | 38 |
10. | "Барсы-РГЭУ" (Ростов-На-Дону) | 26 | 12 | 14 | -66 | 38 |
11. | "Тамбов" (Тамбовская обл.) | 26 | 12 | 14 | -118 | 38 |
12. | "Купол-Родники" (Ижевск) | 26 | 11 | 15 | -110 | 37 |
13. | "Челбаскет"(Челябинская обл.) | 27 | 10 | 17 | -79 | 37 |
14. | "ЦСКА-2" (Москва) | 26 | 9 | 17 | -95 | 35 |
15. | "СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань" | 26 | 6 | 20 | -238 | 32 |
16. | "Русичи" (Курск) | 26 | 2 | 24 | -549 | 28 |
# | Команда | И | В | П | (+/-) | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | "Курская АЭС" | 18 | 16 | 2 | 249 | 34 |
2. | "Атомэнергосбыт" | 17 | 13 | 4 | 187 | 30 |
3. | "Русичи-2" | 17 | 9 | 8 | 120 | 26 |
4. | "Русичи-3" | 17 | 8 | 9 | -47 | 25 |
5. | "КГУ" | 16 | 8 | 8 | -52 | 24 |
6. | "Прямицыно" | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 21 |
7. | "Юность" | 17 | 0 | 17 | -472 | 17 |