Турнирная таблица
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп" 0 0 0 0/0 0
2. "Согдиана-СКИФ Воронеж" 0 0 0 0/0 0
3. "Эльбрус Черкесск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
4. "Старый Соболь Нижний Тагил" 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. "Тегас Динской район" 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. "Магнитка-Университет Магнитогорск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. "БК Киров Киров" 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. "Русичи Курск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Буревестник Ярославль" 18 17 1 1520/1256 35
2. "БК Тамбов Тамбовская область" 16 9 7 1213/1169 25
3. "Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп" 16 9 7 1262/1285 25
4. "Динамо Ставрополь" 18 10 8 1348/1382 28
5. "БК Арсенал Тула" 18 7 11 1352/1318 25
6. "Русичи Курск" 16 6 10 1243/1279 22
7. "Эльбрус Черкесск" 18 2 16 1341/1590 20
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Уралмаш Екатеринбург" 18 14 4 1538/1285 32
2. "Динамо Магнитогорск, Челябинская область" 16 12 4 1437/1205 28
3. "Уфимец Уфа" 16 10 6 1340/1215 26
4. "Чебоксарские Ястребы Чебоксары" 18 10 8 1355/1314 28
5. "Руна-Баскет Москва" 18 8 10 1261/1277 26
6. "АлтайБаскет Барнаул" 16 3 13 1143/1462 19
7. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 18 3 15 1307/1623 21
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Прямицыно" 0 0 0 0/0 0
2. "Курскэнерго" 0 0 0 0/0 0
3. "Русичи-3" 0 0 0 0/0 0
4. "Русичи-4" 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. "Русичи-2" 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. "Губкин" 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. "Русичи-5" 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. "Ветераны" 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. "Конти" 0 0 0 0/0 0
10. "Прибор" 0 0 0 0/0 0
11. "Курская АЭС" 0 0 0 0/0 0
12. "Русь Рыльск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
Календарь игр
13
октября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Тамбов"»
Курск
19:00
пт
14
октября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Тамбов"»
Курск
19:00
сб
28
октября
«Динамо-МГТУ»
«БК "Русичи"»
Майкоп
15:00
сб
29
октября
«Динамо-МГТУ»
«БК "Русичи"»
Майкоп
15:00
вс
7
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Арсенал»
Курск
19:00
вт
8
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Арсенал»
Курск
19:00
ср
11
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Буревестник"»
Курск
19:00
сб
12
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Буревестник"»
Курск
19:00
вс
21
ноября
«БК "Эльбрус"»
«БК "Русичи"»
Черкесск
18:00
вт
22
ноября
«БК "Эльбрус"»
«БК "Русичи"»
Черкесск
18:00
ср
25
ноября
«Динамо Ставрополь»
«БК "Русичи"»
Ставрополь
14:00
сб
26
ноября
«Динамо Ставрополь»
«БК "Русичи"»
Ставрополь
14:00
вс
4
декабря
«БК "Тамбов"»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тамбов
18:30
пн
5
декабря
«БК "Тамбов"»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Курск
18:30
вт
19
декабря
«БК "Русичи"»
«Динамо-МГТУ»
Курск
19:00
вт
20
декабря
«БК "Русичи"»
«Динамо-МГТУ»
Курск
19:00
ср
26
декабря
«БК Арсенал»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тула
19:00
вт
27
декабря
«БК Арсенал»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тула
19:00
ср