Новость

XVI КУБОК РОССИИ СРЕДИ МУЖСКИХ КЛУБОВ/КОМАНД

14.09.2016

kubok-rossii_2016_muzhchiny_setka-s-komandaСЕЗОН 2016/17 гг.

XVI КУБОК РОССИИ

СРЕДИ МУЖСКИХ КЛУБОВ/КОМАНД

1 ПАРМА (Пермский край)
2 ПСК Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
3 ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК (Ревда)
4 Самара (Самара)
5 БК Новосибирск (Новосибирск)
6 Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край)
7 Университет-Югра (Сургут)
8 Рязань (Рязань)
9 МБА (Москва)
10 Урал (Екатеринбург)
11 Иркут (Иркутск)
12 Купол-Родники (Ижевск)
13 Химки-Подмосковье (Московская область)
14 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)
15 Строитель (Энгельс)
16 БК Тамбов (Тамбовская область)
17 Буревестник (Ярославская область)
18 Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
19 Динамо (Ставрополь)
20 Руна-баскет (Москва)
21 Динамо (Магнитогорск, Челябинская область)
22 БК Арсенал (Тула)
23 Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
24 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
25 Русичи (Курск)
26 БК Киров (Киров)
27 Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
28 Эльбрус (Черкесск)
29 Уфимец (Уфа)
30 ПБК Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
31 ЦСП-Крылатское-Динамика (Москва)
32 АлтайБаскет (Барнаул)
33 Нижний Новгород-2 (Н.Новгород)
34 ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
35 Локомотив-Кубань-2 (Краснодар)
36 УНИКС-2 (Казань)
37 Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
38 Красный Октябрь-2 (Волгоград)
39 Автодор-2 (Саратов)
40 Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
41 Самара-2 (Самара)

 

Турнирная таблица
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. Тамбов (Тамбовская область) 1 1 0 88/63 2
2. "Тамбов" (Тамбовская область) 0 0 0 0/0 0
3. "Эльбрус Черкесск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
4. "Старый Соболь Нижний Тагил" 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. "Тегас Динской район" 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. "Магнитка-Университет Магнитогорск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. "БК Киров Киров" 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. "Русичи Курск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. Тамбов (Тамбовская область) 10 7 3 785/698 17
2. Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) 8 5 3 650/558 13
3. Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары) 6 5 1 500/469 11
4. Иркут (Иркутск) 8 3 5 561/556 11
5. АлтайБаскет (Алтайский край) 6 4 2 451/443 10
6. Русичи (Курск) 8 2 6 599/707 10
7. Локомотив-Кубань - ЦОП (Краснодар) 6 0 6 387/502 6
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Уралмаш Екатеринбург" 24 18 6 2050/1745 42
2. "Динамо Магнитогорск, Челябинская область" 24 18 6 2191/1835 42
3. "Уфимец Уфа" 24 15 9 2039/1808 39
4. "Чебоксарские Ястребы Чебоксары" 24 14 10 1921/1750 38
5. "Руна-Баскет Москва" 24 11 13 1719/1716 35
6. "АлтайБаскет Барнаул" 24 5 19 1679/2221 29
7. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 24 3 21 1753/2277 27
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Курскатомэнергосбыт" 2 2 0 47 4
2. "Прямицыно" - 2 2 2 0 15 4
3. БК "Успех" 2 0 2 -40 2
4. "Аккумулятор" 1 0 1 -5 1
5. "Русичи - 2" 1 0 1 -5 1
Календарь игр
9
Ноября
БК "Русичи"
_
БК "Зенит" - 2
Курск
19:30
сб
10
Ноября
БК "Русичи"
_
БК «Зенит» - 2
Курск
19:30
вс
23
Ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
_
БК «Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП»
Курск
19:30
сб
24
Ноября
БК «Русичи»
_
БК «Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП»
Курск
19:30
вс