Облл

САМЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТИВНЫЕ ИГРОКИ
МИнинимум 3 игры
№ Игрок Игровой № Команда Игры Всего Средн.
1.Четчиков Игорь 4 Тим 8 335 41,9
2.Николаев Андрей 13 Русь Рыльск 9 318 35,3
3.Казюлин Денис 5 Прямицыно-1 8 231 28,9
4.Завьялов Николай 3 Русичи 9 211 23,4
5.Востриков Артем 7 Курская АЭС 8 185 23,1
6.Казюлин Роман 4 Прямицыно-1 8 180 22,5
7.Есенков Василий 17 Русичи 11 230 20,9
8.Быканов Евгений 14 Курскатомэнергосбыт 9 174 19,3
9.Пронин Илья 18 Курская АЭС 6 114 19,0
10.Нифонтов Антон 13 Курскатомэнерго сбыт 6 113 18,8
11.Сапрыкин Сергей 8 Русичи 10 178 17,8
12.Молчанов Максим 17 Курская АЭС 9 157 17,4
13.Полторацкий Кирилл 17 Струков и К 10 166 16,6
14.Ершов Алексей 7 Прямицыно-1 10 153 15,3
15.Дроздов Евгений 13 Курскатомэнергосбыт 7 99 14,1

ГОЛЕВЫЕ ПЕРЕДАЧИ
Минимум 3 игры
№ Игрок Игровой № Команда Игры Всего Средн.
1.Ярошенко Сергей 5 Русичи 9 55 6,1
2.Завьялов Николай 3 Русичи 9 54 6,0
3.Казюлин Роман 4 Прямицыно-1 8 49 6,1
4.Ельников Петр 8 Прямицыно-1 9 37 4,1
5.Казюлин Денис 5 Прямицыно-1 8 32 4,0
6.Сысоев Андрей 33 Русичи 10 30 3,0
7.Щербинин Сергей 15 Русичи 7 20 2,9
8.Евсеев Александр 9 Русичи 9 26 2,9

ПОДБОРЫ
Минимум 1 игра
№ Игрок Игровой № Команда Игры Всего Средн.

1. Сысоев Андрей 33 Русичи 10 128 12,8
2.Полторацкий Кирилл 17 Струков и К 10 118 11,8
3.Атанов Сергей 27 Тим 9 99 11,0
4.Демченко Николай 13 Струков и К 5 53 10,6
5.Востриков АРтем 7 Курская АЭС 8 80 10,0
6.Ершов Алексей 2 Прямицыно-1 10 94 9,4
7.Щербаков Максим 15 Русь Рыльск 9 88 9,8
8.Пронин Илья 18 Курская АЭС 6 57 9,5
9.Мазников Константин 17 Русь Рыльск 4 37 9,3
10.Николаев Андрей 13 Русь Рыльск 9 82 9,1
11.Сиротюк Валерий 6 Русь Рыльск 8 64 8,0
12.Кудрявцев Артем 14 Прямицыно-1 9 67 7,4
13.Петраченко Максим 18 КОНТИ 5 37 7,4
14.Ельников Петр 8 Прямицыно-1 9 63 7,0
15.Воскресенский Сергей 9 Курскатомэнергосбыт 8 52 6,5

ПЕРЕХВАТЫ
Минимум 1 игр
№ Игрок Игровой № Команда Игры Всего Средн.

1.Казюлин Денис 5 Прямицыно-1 8 41 5,1
2.Ельников Петр 8 Прямицыно1 9 43 4,8
3.Сапрыкин Сергей 9 Русичи 10 48 4,8
4.Казюлин Роман 4 Прямицыно-1 8 34 4,3
5.Завьялов Николай 3 Русичи 9 34 3,8
6.Четчиков Игорь 4 Тим 8 28 3,5
7.Ершов Алексей 7 Прямицыно-1 10 34 3,4
8.Воробьев Павел 5 Русь Рыльск 6 20 3,3
9.Кудрявцев Артем 14 Прямицыно-1 9 27 3,0

ПОТЕРИ
Минимум 1 игр
№ Игрок Игровой № Команда Игры Всего Средн.
1.Рудаков Иван 22 Прямицыно-2 8 60 7,5
2.Николаев Андрей 13 Русь 9 59 6,6
3.КГУ Усна 32 КГУ 4 20 5,0
4.Молчанов Максим 17 Курская АЭС 9 39 4,3
5.Ярошенко Сергей 5 Русичи 9 38 4,2
6.Атанов Сергей 27 ТИМ 9 37 4,1
7.Гребенников Андрей 13 Прямицыно-2 8 31 3,9
8.Калитиевский Роман 11 Струков и К 11 37 3,4
9.Струков Игорь 5 Струков и К 11 36 3,3

Турнирная таблица
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп" 0 0 0 0/0 0
2. "Согдиана-СКИФ Воронеж" 0 0 0 0/0 0
3. "Эльбрус Черкесск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
4. "Старый Соболь Нижний Тагил" 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. "Тегас Динской район" 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. "Магнитка-Университет Магнитогорск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. "БК Киров Киров" 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. "Русичи Курск" 0 0 0 0/0 0
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Буревестник Ярославль" 24 22 2 2077/1717 46
2. "БК Тамбов Тамбовская область" 24 15 9 1922/1776 39
3. "Динамо-МГТУ Майкоп" 22 12 12 1961/1999 36
4. "БК Арсенал Тула" 24 12 12 1849/1791 36
5. "Динамо Ставрополь" 24 11 13 1848/1920 35
6. "Русичи Курск" 24 10 14 1930/1986 34
7. "Эльбрус Черкесск" 24 2 22 1815/2213 26
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "Уралмаш Екатеринбург" 24 18 6 2050/1745 42
2. "Динамо Магнитогорск, Челябинская область" 24 18 6 2191/1835 42
3. "Уфимец Уфа" 24 15 9 2039/1808 39
4. "Чебоксарские Ястребы Чебоксары" 24 14 10 1921/1750 38
5. "Руна-Баскет Москва" 24 11 13 1719/1716 35
6. "АлтайБаскет Барнаул" 24 5 19 1679/2221 29
7. "Нефтехимик Тобольск" 24 3 21 1753/2277 27
# Команда И В П (+/-) О
1. "БК Брянск Брянская Область" 16 14 2 1278/1144 30
2. "БК Тверь Тверская Область" 12 9 3 986/772 21
3. "БК Воронеж Воронеж" 14 6 8 1029/1056 20
4. "БК Русичи-2 Курск" 14 5 9 1054/1140 19
5. "БК ЯрКлимат Ярославская Область" 12 5 7 816/814 17
6. "БК Академспорт Смоленск" 12 1 11 759/996 13
Календарь игр
13
октября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Тамбов"»
Курск
19:00
пт
14
октября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Тамбов"»
Курск
19:00
сб
28
октября
«Динамо-МГТУ»
«БК "Русичи"»
Майкоп
15:00
сб
29
октября
«Динамо-МГТУ»
«БК "Русичи"»
Майкоп
15:00
вс
7
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Арсенал»
Курск
19:00
вт
8
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Арсенал»
Курск
19:00
ср
11
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Буревестник"»
Курск
19:00
сб
12
ноября
«БК "Русичи"»
«БК "Буревестник"»
Курск
19:00
вс
21
ноября
«БК "Эльбрус"»
«БК "Русичи"»
Черкесск
18:00
вт
22
ноября
«БК "Эльбрус"»
«БК "Русичи"»
Черкесск
18:00
ср
25
ноября
«Динамо Ставрополь»
«БК "Русичи"»
Ставрополь
14:00
сб
26
ноября
«Динамо Ставрополь»
«БК "Русичи"»
Ставрополь
14:00
вс
4
декабря
«БК "Тамбов"»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тамбов
18:30
пн
5
декабря
«БК "Тамбов"»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Курск
18:30
вт
19
декабря
«БК "Русичи"»
«Динамо-МГТУ»
Курск
19:00
вт
20
декабря
«БК "Русичи"»
«Динамо-МГТУ»
Курск
19:00
ср
26
декабря
«БК Арсенал»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тула
19:00
вт
27
декабря
«БК Арсенал»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тула
19:00
ср
24
января
«БК Буревестник»
«БК "Русичи"»
Ярославль
19:00
ср
25
января
«БК Буревестник»
«БК "Русичи"»
Ярославль
19:00
чт
4
февраля
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Эльбрус»
Курск
19:00
вс
5
февраля
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Эльбрус»
Курск
19:00
пн
8
февраля
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Динамо»
Курск
19:00
чт
9
февраля
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«БК Динамо»
Курск
19:00
пт
20
февраля
«Нефтехимик»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тобольск
16:30
вт
21
февраля
«Нефтехимик»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Тобольск
16:30
ср
24
февраля
«АлтайБаскет»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Барнаул
10:00
сб
25
февраля
«АлтайБаскет»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Барнаул
10:00
вс
08
марта
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«АлтайБаскет»
Курск
19:00
чт
09
марта
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«АлтайБаскет»
Курск
19:00
пт
12
марта
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«Нефтехимик»
Курск
19:00
пн
13
марта
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«Нефтехимик»
Курск
19:00
вт
3
апреля
«Руна-Баскет»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Сходня
19:00
вт
4
апреля
«Руна-Баскет»
_
«БК "Русичи"»
Сходня
19:00
ср
11
апреля
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«Руна-Баскет»
Курск
19:00
ср
12
апреля
«БК "Русичи"»
_
«Руна-Баскет»
Курск
19:00
чт